Register

Ranking after round 2

 

Dutch Open 2018 Score category overall:
Position Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total Par
1 Rolf Kwant 47 47 0 94 -14
2 Marcel Ahuis 46 52 0 98 -10
3 Rinus Huberts 49 50 0 99 -9
4 Stephan van der Berg 48 52 0 100 -8
5 Joey Steenbakkers 51 52 0 103 -5
6 Mient Kobes 53 51 0 104 -4
7 Esther de Schiffart 51 53 0 104 -4
8 Danny Smith 48 57 0 105 -3
9 Declan Mc Carron 53 53 0 106 -2
10 Sean Minoque 52 54 0 106 -2
11 Annia Blanco Flores 52 54 0 106 -2
12 Koos Storm 52 55 0 107 -1
13 Remon de Groot 53 54 0 107 -1
14 Ele Snieder 54 56 0 110 2
15 John Minoque 53 57 0 110 2
16 Noel Shannon 55 58 0 113 5
17 Tjitske de Jong 56 57 0 113 5
18 Chris Nason 56 57 0 113 5
19 Jan Melissen 59 54 0 113 5
20 Lee Stynes 58 56 0 114 6
21 Jan Pool 54 60 0 114 6
22 Herma Kleinlugtenbeld 56 59 0 115 7
23 Mark Heussen 56 60 0 116 8
24 Joletta Ottens 56 60 0 116 8
25 Wim de Jong 51 66 0 117 9
26 Robert Veldkamp 55 62 0 117 9
27 Jan Haanstra 59 58 0 117 9
28 Suzanne Bosch 59 58 0 117 9
29 Peter Wehnes 60 57 0 117 9
30 Robert Jan Bos 56 63 0 119 11
31 Harry Brinkmeyer 58 62 0 120 12
32 Hein de Vries 58 62 0 120 12
33 Tineke Wijnja 59 61 0 120 12
34 Bas Heussen 60 60 0 120 12
35 Rein Smid 58 63 0 121 13
36 Jos Bouma 59 63 0 122 14
37 Sjoerd Jan Brandsma 62 61 0 123 15
38 Gerard Spaargaren 66 57 0 123 15
39 Henk Nauta 59 64 0 123 15
40 Vincent Valkenburg 62 61 0 123 15
41 Wietske Smit 64 59 0 123 15
42 Bart de Boer 63 61 0 124 16
43 Erwin Nauta 61 64 0 125 17
44 Rene van der Haak 63 62 0 125 17
45 Maurits Rangkouw 64 61 0 125 17
46 Sjoerd de Boer 66 59 0 125 17
47 Jean Marie Malbranque 63 63 0 126 18
48 Andries de Jong 62 64 0 126 18
49 Puri Montana 63 63 0 126 18
50 Lammert de Wind 64 62 0 126 18
51 Lia Wesselius 67 59 0 126 18
52 Jan Ruiter 63 64 0 127 19
53 Klaas Sie 64 63 0 127 19
54 Jeroen Adema 69 58 0 127 19
55 Arjen Noorman 62 65 0 127 19
56 Mathijs Slomp 65 63 0 128 20
57 Bernard Struyck 61 68 0 129 21
58 Jaap Kleinpaste 64 65 0 129 21
59 Albert de Vries 69 60 0 129 21
60 Berend Jan Wesselius 61 69 0 130 22
61 Harno Koster 65 65 0 130 22
62 Gilian Quanjer 71 59 0 130 22
63 Michiel Semplonius 63 69 0 132 24
64 Marie Faber 65 67 0 132 24
65 Bouke Yke Peterson 64 69 0 133 25
66 Sierd de Boer 64 69 0 133 25
67 Wiebe Wesselius 67 66 0 133 25
68 Johan Wehnes 63 70 0 133 25
69 Piebe Visserman 70 64 0 134 26
70 Wiebe de Boer 64 70 0 134 26
71 Maria Martinez 66 68 0 134 26
72 Tetty Smit 67 67 0 134 26
73 Gerrit Jan van der Bos 62 73 0 135 27
74 Joep van Mourik 67 68 0 135 27
75 Johan van der Veen 68 67 0 135 27
76 Frank Dijkstra 66 70 0 136 28
77 Olivier Beckman 68 69 0 137 29
78 Bart Steenbakkers 68 69 0 137 29
79 Ypie Semplonius 72 66 0 138 30
80 Dick Bellinga 73 67 0 140 32
81 Jakob Pool 64 77 0 141 33
82 Teresa Jimenez Alegri 74 67 0 141 33
83 Jan Cor Rijnvis 69 73 0 142 34
84 Janna van der Heide 71 71 0 142 34
85 Radames Candebat Otero 68 75 0 143 35
86 Theo Bouma 70 74 0 144 36
87 Jan Wesselius 71 75 0 146 38
88 Klaas Dijkstra 74 72 0 146 38
89 Dieter Jung 79 68 0 147 39
90 Jesse Rinia van Nauta 79 72 0 151 43
91 Elize van der Meer 73 79 0 152 44
92 David Luis Juanola 87 67 0 154 46
93 Herman Gaarman 72 96 0 168 60

 

 

Time Player Category Player Category Player Category
 
09.00 Herman Gaarman Seniors David Luis Juanola Men Elize van der Meer Seniors
09.06 Jesse Rinia van Nauta Men Dieter Jung Seniors Klaas Dijkstra Seniors
09.12 Jan Wesselius Seniors Theo Bouma Seniors Radames Candebat Otero Men
09.18 Janna van der Heide Ladies Jan Cor Rijnvis Seniors Teresa Jimenez Alegri Ladies
 
09.24 Jakob Pool Seniors Dick Bellinga Seniors Ypie Semplonius Ladies
09.30 Bart Steenbakkers Men Olivier Beckman Men Frank Dijkstra Men
09.36 Johan van der Veen Men Joep van Mourik Seniors Gerrit Jan van der Bos Men
09.42 Tetty Smit Ladies Maria Martinez Ladies Wiebe de Boer Men
 
09.48 Piebe Visserman Seniors Johan Wehnes Men Wiebe Wesselius Men
09.54 Sierd de Boer Seniors Bouke-Yke Peterson Men Marie Faber Ladies
10.00 Michiel Semplonius Men Gilian Quanjer Ladies Harno Koster Men
10.06 Berend Jan Wesselius Men Albert de Vries Men Jaap Kleinpaste Seniors
 
10.12 Bernard Struyck Seniors Mathijs Slomp Men Arjan Noorman Seniors
10.18 Jeroen Adema Men Klaas Sie Seniors Jan Ruiter Seniors
10.24 Lia Wesselius Ladies Lammert de Wind Seniors Puri Montana Ladies
10.30 Andries de Jong Seniors Jean-Marie Malbranque Seniors Sjoerd de Boer Men
 
10.36 Maurits Rangkouw Men Rene van der Haak Men Erwin Nauta Men
10.42 Bart de Boer Men Vincent Valkenburg Men Wietske Smit Ladies
10.48 Henk Nauta Seniors Gerard Spaargaren Men Sjoerd Jan Brandsma Seniors
10.54 Jos Bouma Men Rein Smid Men Bas Heussen Men
 
11.00 Tineke Wijnja Ladies Hein de Vries Seniors Harry Brinkmeyer Men
11.06 Robert Jan Bos Men Peter Wehnes Seniors Jan Haanstra Men
11.12 Robert Veldkamp Men Wim de Jong Men Mark Heussen Men
11.18 Jan Pool Men Jan Melissen Men Remon de Groot Men
11.24 John Minoque Men Declan Mc Carron Men Danny Smith Men
 
12.00 Lee Stynes Seniors Noel Shannon Seniors Chris Nason Seniors
12.06 Ele Snieder Seniors Koos Storm Seniors Sean Minoque Seniors
 
12.12 Suzanne Bosch Ladies Joletta Ottens Ladies Herma Kleinlugtenbeld Ladies
12.18 Tjitske de Jong Ladies Annia Blanco Flores Ladies Esther de Schiffart Ladies
 
12.24 Mient Kobes Men Joey Steenbakkers Men Stephan van der Berg Men
12.30 Rinus Huberts Men Marcel Ahuis Men Rolf Kwant Men